English Country Pottery Ltd, Bristol

English Country Pottery Ltd
47 St Albans Roadst. Albans Road
BS6 7SG Bristol
City Of Bristol England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
E C P DESIGN LIMITED
Reg. office address
47 ST ALBANS ROADST. ALBANS ROAD, BS6 7SG, BRISTOL, City of Bristol
Company Number
01313934
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/04/2005 - ENGLISH COUNTRY POTTERY LIMITED
SIC Code
46440 - Wholesale of china and glassware and cleaning materials
46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
17 May 1977
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

For the best of British Design, ecp design offers over 2000 design led products. From Country to Contemporary we have something for everyone at incredible prices and unbeatable quality.

  1. About Us
  2. Candles
  3. Customer Service

Keywords:
Household Goods, Wholesale Household Goods, Homeware, China Glassware, China Wholesale, China and Glassware, Bone China, Pottery Products, Ceramic Supplies, Pottery Supplies, Pottery for Sale, Stoneware, Gifts, British, Cleaning Materials, China Wholesalers, Glassware Wholesalers, Terracotta, Pottery Suppliers & Services, Hand Painted, Glazes, British Design, Marmite, Shaun The Sheep, LED Design, Jans, Wiscombe
Products
Ceramics
Services
gift items, giftware, house items, houseware, pottery, decorative items, ceramic mugs, ceramic jugs, pins, coasters, placemats, kitchen accesories, tea towels, aprons, china, design lead, Design, Transfer
English Country Pottery Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for English Country Pottery Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 115 COLDHARBOUR ROAD
    BS6 7SD  Bristol
  2. 25 North View, Westbury Park
    BS6 9FX  Bristol
  3. 25, North View
    BS6 7PT  Bristol
  4. Hyland Mews 21 High Street
    BS8 2YF  Clifton
  5. 27 BERKELEY ROAD
    BS7 8HF  Bishopston
  6. 18 Hughenden Road
    BS8 2TT  Bristol
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies