Hayes Parsons Insurance Brokers, Bristol

write review
updated on 08 January 2020

Opening Times

SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 11 h 50 min.
1 day 11 h 50 min

Official Data

Official Name
HAYES PARSONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
COLSTON TOWER, COLSTON STREET, BS1 4XE, BRISTOL, City of Bristol England
Company Number
00816448
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/01/2004 - HAYES PARSONS (SERVICES) LIMITED
SIC Code
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Date of Incorporation
20 Aug 1964
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
St.Lawrence House Broad Street Bristol BS1 2HF

Description

Keywords:
Insurance Agents, Insurance Intermediaries, Commercial Insurance, Business Insurance, Building Insurance, Vehicle Insurance, Minibus Insurance, Independent Insurance Brokers, Commercial Business Insurance, Insurance, Commercials, Liability, Negligence, Parsons
Hayes Parsons Insurance Brokers is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Hayes Parsons Insurance Brokers

4.4 from 5

Good

13 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Hayes Parsons Insurance Brokers!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Colston Street
    BS1 4XE  Bristol
    01722 416106
  2. 15TH FLOOR COLSTON TOWER, COLSTON STREET
    BS1 4UX  Bristol
  3. 14 Orchard St
    BS1 5EH  Bristol
    0117 9055125
  4. 13-14 Orchard St
    BS1 5EH  Bristol
    0117 905 5014
  5. 19-20 St Augustines Parade
    BS1 4UL  Bristol
    0117 325 5800
  6. 10 Park St, Park House
    BS1 5HX  Bristol
    0117 907 0818
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies